Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero

Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero is located a 19-minute walk from the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower and 2.5 km from the all-seater Le Parc des Princes Football Stadium.

Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hairdryer and towels in this apartment. Moreover, there is a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower as well.

The property is equipped with self-catering facilities, including a kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.

This apartment is right around the corner from the riverfront Beaugrenelle Paris Shopping Mall, in the 16th arr. district. You can also reach the medieval catholic Cathedrale Notre-Dame de Paris, which is 5 km away. Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero is 850 metres from Charles Michels underground station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero
Guestready - View Of The Eiffel Tower Ideal For 2
Mobile-only price

Guestready - View Of The Eiffel Tower Ideal For 2

112 m from property
Views Of The Effeil Tower- 1 Chambre - Calme
Mobile-only price

Views Of The Effeil Tower- 1 Chambre - Calme

558 m from property
USD 379 USD 341
per night
Cozy Apartment 5 People Tour Eiffel - Champ De Mars
Mobile-only price

Cozy Apartment 5 People Tour Eiffel - Champ De Mars

8.3
Very Good 11 reviews
593 m from property
USD 547 USD 492
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Dressing area
    • Patio
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bedroom

    • Electric blankets

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries
    • Sink

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV
    • AM/FM alarm clock

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 02:00 until 11:00
    Licence number7511608765276
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero placed?
      Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero is set in the 16th arr. district, 19 minutes' walk from the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower.
    • What famous attractions are close to Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero?
      Popular spots near Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero include the famous Cathedrale Notre-Dame de Paris, the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower, the 2-tier Le Parc des Princes Stadium, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero?
      The starting rate for a room at Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero is €255.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Radioeat offering French cuisine located 300 metres from Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero or opt for Le Gros 7 where they can savor European dishes set 450 meters away.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Luxury Suite View Eiffel Tower Paris 16Th Trocadero

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close